Unfortunately the vast majority of our users have been using AdBlock which stops our only stream of revenue.
It is impossible for us to continue without our users showing their support by white listing us in your adblocker.
Otherwise we will just fade into oblivion. Thank you for your support and understanding!


Name
Tier
LoLalytics Champion Tier. This ranking takes into account 4 factors including the Win Rate of Platinum+ players, the Pick/Ban Influence of the champion, the Best Win Rate and Best Elo of the best players on the champion. Click to Sort.
Win
Rate
Win Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
Pick
Rate
Pick Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
Ban
Rate
Ban Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
KillsDeathsAssistsDamage
Dealt
Damage
Taken
HealingLargest
Kill Spree
GoldCS
Aatrox 189039.731.911.6911.8216.5019.792821337701106182.91145461.43
Ahri 292548.6110.921.8813.4314.0021.43332532630437733.33147011.87
Akali 290446.349.425.5618.1116.1117.15312443637386353.89145211.13
Alistar 293148.744.601.619.9913.5328.30256424108093292.60149161.14
Amumu 396353.143.651.1311.8714.3424.85324033783532742.87147221.63
Anivia 291545.372.190.3611.8812.6121.262962635022112943.32147631.68
Annie 395251.266.711.5714.3214.7320.65342382640127983.34145641.73
Ashe 86938.654.070.2811.7916.3821.66269842813325272.88146271.75
Aurelion Sol 290744.412.320.6611.4415.1923.46309053644145272.82146751.63
Azir 87140.495.242.2113.3716.4719.67312893048226433.17146251.96
Bard 187541.285.770.689.4012.8725.37236113262592882.66154441.20
Blitzcrank 187743.337.502.1812.1014.5520.62288243347330842.89147821.25
Brand 394350.098.585.8113.4914.4822.76367293202335933.24147681.51
Braum 291945.781.570.298.9513.5831.31232663957730152.35149511.01
Caitlyn 290045.737.630.5913.8815.5222.40330322766625653.37146912.23
Camille 498053.8913.9531.1716.5915.5220.28341383902740663.75145051.23
Cassiopeia 189944.233.731.1514.0315.5120.53313713191249133.26146671.59
Cho'Gath 292646.602.140.4613.2013.3318.84283573941950073.33147981.43
Corki 290845.042.940.1916.3316.0221.56362673151635963.55145902.15
Darius 699257.7116.7833.6415.9314.4721.19340544922179523.74146781.71
Diana 396252.436.271.2817.3115.0918.58356633050032133.91145841.47
Dr. Mundo 699361.746.542.7714.2712.4324.59368605123476183.79146612.17
Draven 290244.433.800.5415.7016.7919.62342263239128563.53153802.21
Ekko 293349.5715.244.5116.2914.7718.86325713509979983.69147001.38
Elise 395351.841.840.2016.4215.0017.76342393355540373.60147271.49
Evelynn 290345.997.724.4016.0715.1517.47319633180335563.51146240.96
Ezreal 188445.8329.084.6715.4314.8522.98358922679530093.66147201.71
Fiddlesticks 291746.815.152.2911.1715.1723.76289743226071432.86147141.93
Fiora 598557.709.333.7617.4415.0319.29361244057594814.05145311.80
Fizz 291347.3511.5810.4816.5415.9717.12312702955827943.52146381.28
Galio 293648.952.511.7710.8312.2630.743051743051124993.02148381.51
Gangplank 188745.5512.882.1014.6714.3518.59332753459378433.48149952.02
Garen 599157.7717.839.1215.6013.7519.21345194203030853.77147061.95
Gnar 292747.262.880.3713.4714.8022.29323783942227523.27147151.76
Gragas 293749.304.630.7313.2914.0720.94321173981679093.28147371.37
Graves 291847.678.580.5815.7115.9920.05356973258448253.55146332.34
Hecarim 496952.928.696.2516.9315.1921.12338724111365723.72146261.49
Heimerdinger 497354.206.053.5710.5413.0220.17333462525621532.86147442.17
Illaoi 599058.566.9311.1513.6814.0920.41365454554386463.36148956.58
Irelia 598758.556.032.2018.1915.1818.97351004135764094.02145021.42
Ivern 293448.853.010.847.7912.0631.85221633347359402.28149151.31
Janna 395151.183.270.444.7610.5236.901382129192132431.41150230.95
Jarvan IV 395451.833.630.3015.3515.1930.15329873675332193.47146121.63
Jax 498255.269.513.3017.3416.0317.28341713633645073.83145091.45
Jayce 395851.528.961.6719.2515.2522.18399003241431704.17145752.05
Jhin 86842.9311.021.2614.9115.5824.33339832745925403.55147491.82
Jinx 87040.665.590.3013.5716.0220.39288562853328223.31146612.14
Kalista 188035.901.920.1513.9917.1020.51294363177337713.35145162.11
Karma 292949.1411.471.1310.6913.2128.44283513062963902.84151511.50
Karthus 292847.112.680.7614.8815.8524.57409473385446843.12146712.34
Kassadin 293849.526.691.0518.3215.2518.24348693465350654.06145461.31
Katarina 187845.5019.2862.4419.0117.0618.37356573176838614.00145311.50
Kayle 293949.293.530.3914.5515.4922.02318973441192643.55145321.93
Kennen 189343.534.311.7613.1315.2419.39307012981928313.09146411.87
Kha'Zix 496751.3021.3322.8120.3215.2315.12362683290950424.31145081.58
Kindred 188838.961.680.1313.1017.2521.41314823490371482.94145411.93
Kled 498356.485.891.8116.3214.1723.18360995143131393.82146241.58
Kog'Maw 394550.411.870.1317.0215.9321.03391022929829463.69147262.16
LeBlanc 188144.7312.808.9315.6914.6316.81300782659329753.56147081.16
Lee Sin 188946.2520.812.6316.3614.9621.52310413528030173.70146531.47
Leona 394750.254.470.289.6513.7627.50250833707328202.42148431.19
Lissandra 290644.052.080.1611.8615.2622.58309733364650352.82147341.66
Lucian 86637.9610.210.2014.4516.6418.85303403052130603.28145812.10
Lulu 292346.423.190.238.6813.2431.72210372979144132.38150871.30
Lux 187645.2223.1411.3612.8913.5525.76304882265223833.32148341.48
Malphite 394950.476.371.7613.0813.3723.34304133246931003.22147421.46
Malzahar 497654.605.811.7313.9914.4723.20354272813323483.30146531.71
Maokai 699562.417.891.9412.3312.3528.963524544416117533.26147691.64
Master Yi 496851.7414.989.6917.9016.9016.36351203696555373.94144151.95
Miss Fortune 187342.537.020.4513.7816.1122.03311833010028663.23147102.47
Mordekaiser 497555.143.360.4916.3815.3620.33377263190292974.24144071.94
Morgana 292047.628.080.9310.3112.9227.38283542849831982.78152961.56
Nami 394249.872.200.117.9312.1937.812192232333231382.33152911.12
Nasus 291144.311.690.2110.1014.8223.74279693883630802.57147891.87
Nautilus 395752.274.180.739.9012.9128.35284723690628732.69148901.66
Nidalee 189546.1914.381.7114.9214.1220.78314522999095313.76147871.30
Nocturne 394650.362.290.2515.8116.1318.11324383565141053.42145841.41
Nunu 188340.133.200.3711.5114.2823.75263853586149702.90145222.02
Olaf 497154.083.270.5915.2114.9319.41338134413145413.49146651.59
Orianna 290946.326.910.4713.2413.8628.11309932466927703.37147171.84
Pantheon 396452.725.240.6318.1115.5118.19354973351230543.96145751.31
Poppy 598957.3413.076.8612.7612.6223.70314783554128353.27148191.33
Quinn 394850.384.780.5916.6816.0819.04339082970632463.64145831.44
Rammus 699460.248.426.0111.3713.2826.89320373752133052.81147381.77
Rek'Sai 292245.761.170.1410.5214.0322.06251944141955352.73149401.08
Renekton 293248.723.230.4013.2614.9021.04310244494354843.25146922.16
Rengar 598454.9717.9626.7320.0216.2617.32380363794568514.02144981.90
Riven 291048.0319.134.0015.2415.0317.47299323282031233.50146261.69
Rumble 394049.733.870.3615.4515.9723.23377563528026873.40145871.99
Ryze 87243.209.681.0213.8914.8519.64328473422241743.38145541.63
Sejuani 395652.961.820.1811.5313.7225.06296884305235042.90147471.57
Shaco 699758.4621.6971.2814.5711.5619.62336162488435783.81149213.94
Shen 396553.602.860.2910.7712.6330.50281594084128882.97149121.57
Shyvana 395552.532.350.3913.6415.1221.63339544676539453.13146121.95
Singed 598655.5917.687.1110.4712.9726.55350604406554122.65148422.08
Sion 394149.693.310.3212.0913.5723.933130144210296822.88149971.87
Sivir 189738.971.150.0612.1016.3022.71295412855827172.84146412.16
Skarner 598859.204.150.7012.8313.1222.84299833651428363.62148681.75
Sona 699962.7716.156.8313.1513.2435.843113131190209983.68148801.46
Soraka 293048.593.241.164.6112.3439.241423132225403521.27148980.93
Swain 498156.094.461.2413.3913.8625.493761446771141443.31146882.24
Syndra 187940.984.031.5213.5715.4719.19316082634323253.11146701.80
Tahm Kench 395952.993.330.7112.0812.5823.31300154570975983.17149661.26
Taliyah 291245.994.980.3213.5415.4122.74355043084730843.23147221.98
Talon 291647.4110.213.3717.7516.1016.97341073370734923.59146681.68
Taric 396154.001.990.338.5312.0337.112185338857129842.45151351.26
Teemo 699858.8927.5470.4915.4514.0421.73407492754929133.55146912.64
Thresh 86736.925.570.217.3313.5131.11194753581134281.96148691.15
Tristana 188239.402.730.0714.2216.6017.81287123027131333.18145501.64
Trundle 497254.373.050.4312.8014.3624.043021748542114733.10147251.55
Tryndamere 292447.004.421.1914.2116.0017.35299373873566213.32145751.68
Twisted Fate 189244.376.340.4312.6716.0421.14306192830126173.00147361.34
Twitch 188544.187.141.2716.5716.8920.39329962977931273.58146931.95
Udyr 396653.503.300.4013.4714.6818.24281563931937453.27147041.22
Urgot 497457.001.470.7215.9214.7221.38357763161532463.69146721.65
Varus 188640.993.520.2014.8015.7521.76332702768426603.47146082.06
Vayne 189446.4721.664.9315.7916.7317.01325913053134093.60145161.87
Veigar 290546.6611.286.8314.3114.8919.70324132595424903.31147541.67
Vel'Koz 292146.914.400.9213.3514.1922.75350412535625923.30147311.61
Vi 497955.206.360.9515.5615.0819.40334553612927663.60145851.47
Viktor 187443.037.760.3713.8015.7020.54324482673023143.28146171.72
Vladimir 394450.233.650.5713.0014.4823.393470143047185663.32146311.85
Volibear 396053.532.590.5313.6613.7822.40305634908534433.30148031.78
Warwick 497755.204.980.4513.0914.2625.452907148826138743.27146511.25
Wukong 497854.288.361.9417.1714.3918.86342623308834413.72146111.64
Xerath 290143.862.800.5812.8614.4323.02324972504822153.24147431.24
Xin Zhao 699660.1010.843.7617.4316.1618.63373604134167293.81144111.57
Yasuo 291448.7624.0122.8115.3816.4518.00324663120121823.63145352.18
Yorick 395051.341.490.3213.3713.8821.28327654315968373.68146822.39
Zac 293549.134.462.1311.7012.7024.853074843506166333.10148841.56
Zed 189146.4020.2311.6617.2915.1016.25324812977731133.72147181.62
Ziggs 189845.407.172.3513.0214.6722.46350532530822713.20147791.90
Zilean 189643.704.170.638.7112.5126.772444931221123232.46150341.39
Zyra 497053.397.202.2811.4113.6625.10357672636624352.93152382.09