Unfortunately the vast majority of our users have been using AdBlock which stops our only stream of revenue.
It is impossible for us to continue without our users showing their support by white listing us in your adblocker.
Otherwise we will just fade into oblivion. Thank you for your support and understanding!


LoLalytics
Name
Tier
LoLalytics Champion Tier. This ranking takes into account 4 factors including the Win Rate of Platinum+ players, the Pick/Ban Influence of the champion, the Best Win Rate and Best Elo of the best players on the champion. Click to Sort.
Win
Rate
Win Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
Pick
Rate
Pick Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
Ban
Rate
Ban Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
KillsDeathsAssistsDamage
Dealt
Damage
Taken
HealingLargest
Kill Spree
GoldCS
Aatrox 188542.603.082.1213.0816.6420.88312954141278793.11145050.87
Ahri 394650.4713.242.8313.3613.8322.53340642601938103.31146841.06
Akali 292348.146.304.7218.7515.9017.93323633607288444.05144770.56
Alistar 293148.983.601.429.7113.5229.28258814091997082.55149010.75
Amumu 497554.963.531.3612.0514.4025.69328673761135342.93146830.97
Anivia 189644.192.950.5012.1012.4821.933072134850113173.41148120.98
Annie 396051.746.531.7314.2414.8621.36346912624227993.30146191.00
Ashe 86638.934.760.3112.1016.3822.95284262884927722.94146070.98
Aurelion Sol 289942.992.120.7911.3015.0324.68315433616747182.86146590.89
Azir 187439.633.412.1513.0116.3920.21308993000226203.14145400.96
Bard 187541.305.300.849.5312.9826.33240743240293072.67154050.70
Blitzcrank 188344.879.302.9111.9314.7321.12290503339231782.84147620.65
Brand 396351.798.034.6013.3814.3323.53369573148035963.24146700.97
Braum 394751.421.920.378.8013.3533.97236944030846542.29149410.68
Caitlyn 290346.648.070.7014.0815.5123.08340542745725783.44146991.16
Camille 497052.429.8119.1016.2915.6520.61337343927740663.68144960.60
Cassiopeia 290644.963.271.1813.6915.4421.79313843142048563.19145640.99
Cho'Gath 292648.404.241.3614.2413.3120.00305254413155853.40147950.89
Corki 290743.631.510.2014.7416.0522.11340073111330983.31145611.22
Darius 498254.3118.3135.7515.0514.4021.84325075030980893.61146760.75
Diana 497153.335.731.5916.9715.0119.29351962982231373.86145170.88
Dr. Mundo 699561.036.674.4214.2312.4925.18367985123879443.78146251.22
Draven 189544.483.740.5615.7916.8620.26348633204727773.54154061.04
Ekko 293449.8715.977.0016.3614.7019.39329213462780933.73146670.70
Elise 394051.141.840.2216.2914.9018.68344083270040013.67146070.87
Evelynn 290946.906.876.6416.0815.1618.14322743134436163.54145640.55
Ezreal 189047.1528.015.3015.6814.7124.01370372682030503.74146740.97
Fiddlesticks 292147.605.651.9211.0214.9924.60292263138067102.83146261.05
Fiora 699357.5011.1210.4517.2514.9919.88359154095595444.06144910.88
Fizz 394250.3313.7916.1217.6615.6317.12326862929629103.76145830.68
Galio 292448.156.502.4010.6112.5731.022977941962116812.90147840.75
Gangplank 188245.0810.731.9314.8514.3119.34338603441778613.53149321.01
Garen 699257.1514.6310.7315.2913.6719.76342144216430943.72146300.90
Gnar 292948.743.010.4013.4014.7723.10327124014029273.22147050.96
Gragas 496852.457.251.2413.2913.3822.813284841713104293.40147070.74
Graves 292248.8614.552.2816.0015.8820.48361863184143423.59145741.18
Hecarim 395851.706.825.2616.8015.4321.32340414069066183.67145790.85
Heimerdinger 497353.615.563.4910.4013.0521.15338922538722402.83147111.15
Illaoi 498357.166.1111.0513.3914.0021.04366664654589443.32148945.25
Irelia 598858.486.703.2718.2015.2619.45356054146764314.07144770.70
Ivern 292046.362.800.807.5511.9633.71215803306462552.25149220.70
Janna 394951.244.030.814.5810.4938.001361128730132731.35150300.56
Jarvan IV 293850.543.810.4815.4015.4130.88334323672633073.45145930.76
Jax 599057.3110.636.5917.3715.8317.69343723590646043.89144410.69
Jayce 395251.018.602.6018.5615.1522.87388063211231584.05145840.98
Jhin 86942.6510.611.0414.7715.5824.89338492751925473.54147210.93
Jinx 86840.275.220.2313.8815.9421.14299572842228573.40146411.06
Kalista 187837.211.520.1215.0116.8821.28310023181438243.49144801.36
Karma 395751.458.841.1410.5512.8730.21286842941662152.85150850.83
Karthus 395051.382.790.9314.9515.6825.38415363350146953.17145971.34
Kassadin 293249.534.350.8317.9115.1918.91344043431650273.99145330.74
Katarina 187745.3516.9248.7918.3816.8419.02350453135338163.93144880.72
Kayle 292848.643.540.4314.5615.2622.76318753396093653.63145100.99
Kennen 290844.973.181.0812.9615.0420.13308902918228773.11146240.88
Kha'Zix 189247.5221.0519.9718.7215.3915.76335323252047484.03145800.67
Kindred 188440.622.080.1713.4317.0522.14324593493071133.03145101.06
Kled 498057.095.772.5216.5114.0024.20367955192232533.87145230.87
Kog'Maw 394351.103.340.3218.3916.0121.58415702948632713.97145871.08
LeBlanc 187342.266.854.7313.8414.4317.98276342629929983.27147140.58
Lee Sin 188846.5321.293.3016.3114.9722.10310313485430323.70146230.72
Leona 396152.393.380.359.7213.6928.92258283765534452.48148580.68
Lissandra 291444.561.880.1811.6114.9023.26312103314251242.77147441.00
Lucian 86742.6119.090.5415.6816.3620.23339733159034993.54145391.09
Lulu 293049.295.260.728.8012.9734.20211612901045492.43150470.81
Lux 187946.2821.267.8912.6713.4326.74306062239624193.30148130.78
Malphite 394850.787.032.2213.1013.3723.78307843209132483.23146740.71
Malzahar 497754.494.491.5213.4614.3723.47346732764223643.19145890.89
Maokai 699460.204.841.5011.5612.6029.703334346066126323.10148010.90
Master Yi 598654.8222.3829.8119.4416.7716.80377193658953094.32143020.92
Miss Fortune 87042.147.340.5413.9216.1022.80318042999028813.26146921.23
Mordekaiser 496753.313.720.6216.2115.4220.98379313177095304.21143990.96
Morgana 292548.718.911.0610.1512.8328.35285952800031572.74151650.98
Nami 394451.292.600.207.6811.9439.282145731503232262.32152350.63
Nasus 291244.101.510.259.8614.9024.66281323976331852.49147811.22
Nautilus 396552.884.850.939.9312.8429.38286863680834782.73147950.92
Nidalee 189747.0015.192.2515.1513.8121.88320723005499873.85147240.79
Nocturne 393950.912.110.2915.6716.2018.64320393525938763.37145740.76
Nunu 188642.292.990.4511.2414.0925.00264433646251912.87144980.87
Olaf 497455.263.310.6615.5814.8620.23344384403246523.55145320.76
Orianna 291647.367.750.5913.1113.9329.16310182467027713.36146851.02
Pantheon 497653.945.931.3217.9215.4818.67349893323830793.99145400.66
Poppy 598457.0210.284.4612.7712.7323.94315053562930913.28147740.71
Quinn 293650.046.071.8317.1216.0019.76348362904532433.73144890.67
Rammus 699663.137.786.6911.4813.2827.84330423783436152.85146971.21
Rek'Sai 290442.100.770.1610.3013.9322.10248034067153902.77148240.46
Renekton 293349.544.510.7913.5514.9221.66315094580956133.30146351.10
Rengar 396651.3721.0226.4319.1116.4617.62367493731463833.88144990.84
Riven 291748.6520.186.3215.6915.1517.70305653247832583.58145960.78
Rumble 394150.685.590.5915.3515.8023.87381813444427313.40145331.14
Ryze 187140.365.180.5512.2814.9820.28301923373639143.09145580.84
Sejuani 293750.661.980.1911.4214.0526.14304254396339262.85147630.92
Shen 497254.573.840.4811.0112.8131.65285914082632352.98148190.80
Shyvana 395952.622.320.5214.0415.1722.30349324690138663.22146601.15
Singed 598957.2911.895.6410.6812.9727.38363364384456202.69148071.45
Sion 394551.282.800.3212.4613.5524.323196143507295572.95148720.84
Sivir 188738.851.480.0712.2116.2622.85296732817027362.95144880.97
Skarner 599163.622.080.5113.7613.0523.83316603652632393.92147721.03
Sona 699961.7415.947.4212.8813.2636.413084230582204623.65148090.76
Soraka 293549.863.431.514.6912.4440.271446931416398961.30148740.52
Swain 598558.744.151.2613.4313.8526.063792646016138883.34146401.30
Syndra 86541.078.611.5412.7915.7019.57304952610522042.97146280.82
Tahm Kench 395552.222.930.7411.9912.6224.19300324587479753.12149690.71
Taliyah 291546.184.040.3213.2615.2723.62358883040430193.20146901.16
Talon 291047.6312.087.1417.8016.0217.52343023334234343.63146160.78
Taric 498159.522.120.388.5111.7438.672189737958138192.48150090.69
Teemo 699858.9021.8480.5615.2613.9622.44409392743929553.54146261.68
Thresh 86436.875.910.257.5713.7731.20198173542236151.99148290.64
Tristana 187640.103.470.0814.8516.5618.49301883030431903.36145450.91
Trundle 497856.202.970.4813.4914.4424.533124248905117473.31147440.72
Tryndamere 291346.675.272.2514.5115.8017.91307123841365363.46145340.89
Twisted Fate 188043.906.470.4812.3515.9621.99303802804926552.98146750.69
Twitch 189445.366.731.1717.0816.7520.89340472950431283.74145851.01
Udyr 395351.542.940.3813.6914.5218.46284903874837743.29145500.75
Urgot 395151.442.820.9214.6514.5021.71332663201433263.50146710.98
Varus 187238.593.220.3113.7115.7122.19311192732326223.30146480.98
Vayne 291148.6123.296.3716.3216.5817.73339913079935153.78144980.93
Veigar 189146.0211.446.7414.3014.7420.44326522565525453.34147400.94
Vel'Koz 188945.5011.211.3812.9114.4823.12341602545925533.18147050.84
Vi 496954.233.640.5515.3115.4619.87334643659029243.52145780.76
Viktor 290244.593.050.1914.5315.3621.90348422654624553.46146280.95
Vladimir 395651.696.321.2713.8514.5723.793647941949181383.42145491.10
Volibear 396252.952.590.5413.8313.9423.15309364896037833.37147000.81
Warwick 598756.1416.7812.6517.1715.0320.433235148275133393.99145560.70
Wukong 497954.179.103.3117.4414.4519.29349063296734403.81146110.81
Xerath 290544.092.210.5312.8814.2423.75330122468922673.31147280.74
Xin Zhao 699759.1815.8411.7117.7816.0518.83378134083966443.97143580.75
Yasuo 291848.7819.6919.0815.5316.5018.48330173064921713.66145151.01
Yorick 395453.051.220.3613.1613.9422.06326524315166393.60146831.03
Zac 292748.273.821.6111.6512.5725.753102743733170043.15148200.80
Zed 188146.6425.8926.0017.3715.1016.91327352952130523.77146860.76
Ziggs 291947.005.401.2812.7314.5323.32352322505322753.17147230.96
Zilean 189344.343.760.618.5612.3627.622439930846122962.45149240.87
Zyra 396452.257.111.9311.1513.6625.72357102644225422.87151761.22