Unfortunately the vast majority of our users have been using AdBlock which stops our only stream of revenue.
It is impossible for us to continue without our users showing their support by white listing us in your adblocker.
Otherwise we will just fade into oblivion. Thank you for your support and understanding!


LoLalytics
Name
Tier
LoLalytics Champion Tier. This ranking takes into account 4 factors including the Win Rate of Platinum+ players, the Pick/Ban Influence of the champion, the Best Win Rate and Best Elo of the best players on the champion. Click to Sort.
Win
Rate
Win Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
Pick
Rate
Pick Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
Ban
Rate
Ban Percentage for all Platinum+ Summoners. Click to Sort.
Aatrox 290945.041.771.74
Ahri 394450.2313.793.42
Akali 292748.877.725.74
Alistar 394750.823.681.25
Amumu 395551.483.171.67
Anivia 291146.182.800.56
Annie 395851.316.321.60
Ashe 86941.145.020.27
Aurelion Sol 189843.551.930.74
Azir 87040.733.381.86
Bard 187443.917.780.99
Blitzcrank 187744.378.232.64
Brand 395450.837.954.56
Braum 393949.591.630.32
Caitlyn 189447.4017.631.79
Camille 396251.664.983.70
Cassiopeia 189244.253.491.02
Cho'Gath 293649.263.941.06
Corki 290043.151.190.11
Darius 599054.9315.8431.57
Diana 496752.085.061.26
Dr. Mundo 599158.005.092.71
Draven 292447.555.200.81
Ekko 291448.4313.724.69
Elise 395051.481.970.14
Evelynn 189646.306.613.91
Ezreal 188847.0322.863.43
Fiddlesticks 291947.756.342.98
Fiora 699458.499.697.42
Fizz 291048.7516.1926.77
Galio 498254.0512.466.91
Gangplank 189045.808.681.05
Garen 598454.7613.255.30
Gnar 394650.942.530.21
Gragas 293449.5410.231.25
Graves 293249.158.290.57
Hecarim 394850.825.081.57
Heimerdinger 699256.3110.997.33
Illaoi 394950.3713.4611.64
Irelia 598656.915.041.23
Ivern 292146.451.830.64
Janna 395651.543.640.50
Jarvan IV 394550.803.110.21
Jax 598856.119.453.20
Jayce 395351.056.330.81
Jhin 86743.4514.300.82
Jinx 187243.056.510.28
Kalista 187936.781.260.09
Karma 394149.959.461.10
Karthus 497061.700.040.01
Kassadin 292048.4511.412.04
Katarina 187144.8616.6038.09
Kayle 394350.293.180.26
Kennen 188743.183.520.81
Kha'Zix 290648.2114.037.53
Kindred 188640.711.670.11
Kled 498055.485.061.87
Kog'Maw 396352.323.110.31
LeBlanc 86542.0512.282.98
Lee Sin 187344.9319.902.15
Leona 396652.572.960.19
Lissandra 291545.461.620.11
Lucian 188145.7011.520.52
Lulu 292848.434.701.19
Lux 189147.1023.548.97
Malphite 293048.985.691.36
Malzahar 396052.202.860.43
Maokai 699961.4723.3251.09
Master Yi 598954.5221.7231.05
Miss Fortune 187844.839.200.50
Mordekaiser 496952.903.010.37
Morgana 292348.238.230.67
Nami 394049.782.250.13
Nasus 189742.681.440.20
Nautilus 293148.692.850.40
Nidalee 290247.5214.241.61
Nocturne 293349.111.580.15
Nunu 86639.054.090.38
Olaf 496852.803.090.45
Orianna 290847.458.410.62
Pantheon 396551.895.210.94
Poppy 498355.816.581.38
Quinn 497353.023.910.41
Rakan 497652.858.630.93
Rammus 699359.838.055.39
Rek'Sai 189541.040.910.12
Renekton 290346.926.680.98
Rengar 497552.6511.498.51
Riven 292549.1716.923.15
Rumble 292247.213.880.41
Ryze 86840.784.650.20
Sejuani 396452.352.831.19
Shaco 699657.5421.1670.52
Shen 497754.603.340.35
Shyvana 292647.221.540.19
Singed 497953.539.242.33
Sion 292938.780.040.00
Sivir 189341.571.460.04
Skarner 598560.421.840.32
Sona 699862.2516.077.58
Soraka 394250.233.331.01
Swain 498156.054.040.74
Syndra 188043.484.890.84
Tahm Kench 293549.222.770.50
Taliyah 291247.014.560.27
Talon 289946.948.642.53
Taric 395752.351.710.22
Teemo 699757.9818.0584.51
Thresh 86438.504.660.17
Tristana 187642.093.890.05
Trundle 497153.492.540.25
Tryndamere 291647.305.332.10
Twisted Fate 188544.425.800.29
Twitch 290147.099.301.67
Udyr 395151.402.790.32
Urgot 395252.031.350.81
Varus 188942.262.400.09
Vayne 291749.0125.645.64
Veigar 188446.1111.687.34
Vel'Koz 291347.064.940.83
Vi 497253.473.020.24
Viktor 291846.932.980.14
Vladimir 396151.296.911.57
Volibear 293749.274.030.52
Warwick 598755.8310.423.57
Wukong 497853.576.751.46
Xayah 187544.8513.053.48
Xerath 290544.772.380.47
Xin Zhao 699558.4211.455.17
Yasuo 395950.4721.8321.38
Yorick 293849.231.020.26
Zac 290747.045.842.72
Zed 188346.8323.4513.56
Ziggs 290446.625.471.26
Zilean 188243.194.440.57
Zyra 497453.096.231.60

League of Legends Patch 7.13
Last 7 Days Platinum+ Only

Highest Win Rate by Role

Middle
62.3%
16.1%
61.7%
0.0%
61.5%
23.3%
60.4%
1.8%
59.8%
8.1%

Highest Pick Rate by Role

Middle
49.0%
25.6%
47.1%
23.5%
46.8%
23.5%
61.5%
23.3%
47.0%
22.9%
Lolalytics Builds

Highest Ban Rate by Role

Middle
58.0%
18.1%
84.5%
57.5%
21.2%
70.5%
61.5%
23.3%
51.1%
44.9%
16.6%
38.1%
54.9%
15.8%
31.6%